Fiber Optic Jumpers-Fiber Optic Assemblies

     About Us

?2010 American Tech Supply

Fiber Optic Jumpers- Fiber Optic Assemblies- Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Singlmode Jumpers-Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable-Multimode Patch Cords-Single-Mode Jumpers- Corning Fiber Patch Cables

Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Cross Reference-Dry Loose Tube Dielectric Fiber Optic Outdoor Cables

 

 

Bend Insensitve Fiber Assemblies

FIBER OPTIC Cable ASSEMBLIES- Fiber Optic Patch Cord PRICING BELOW- We Stock Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Assemblies- PVS and Plenum Jumpers along with Custom Made Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables

Loose Tube Outdoor Cables Cross Reference Indoor Outdoor Cables Cross Reference Riser Rated OFNR Fiber Cables Plenum Rated OFNP Fiber Cables  

Hybrid Fiber Cables

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Cables

OSP- Outdoor Fiber Cables

Premisis Fiber Cables

Many More Fiber Cables Below!
         

Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Cross Reference

American Tech Supply Stocks Some of the Largest Inventories of Fiber Optic Assemblies In the USA

 

Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Riser (OFNR)

 

Draka

C1181-00-6S-006

C1181-00-6S-012

C1181-06-6S-024

C1181-00-5S-006

C1181-00-5S-012

C1181-06-5S-024

C1181-00-53-006

C1181-00-53-012

C1181-06-53-024

Corning

006K8F-31130-29

012K8F-31130-29

024K8F-31130-29

006C8F-31131-29

012C8F-31131-29

024C8F-31131-29

006S8F-31180-29

012S8F-31180-29

024S8F-31180-29

Berk-Tek PDR006CB3510/25-I/O(BLA) PDR012CB3510/25-I/O(BLA) PDR024CB3510/25-I/O(BLA) PDR006ZB3515/15-I/O(BLA) PDR012ZB3515/15-I/O(BLA) PDR024ZB3515/15-I/O(BLA) PDR006EB3010/25-I/O(BLA) PDR012EB3010/25-I/O(BLA) PDR024EB3010/25-I/O(BLA)

Mohawk M9B039T M9B042T M9B602T M9A039T M9A042T M9A602T M9C039T M9C042T M9C602T

Fiber Type

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m


 

Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Riser (OFNR)-continued

df

Draka

C1181-00-ES-006

C1181-00-ES-012

C1181-06-ES-024

Corning

006E8F-31131-29

012E8F-31131-29

024E8F-31131-29

Berk-Tek PDR006AB0707-I/O(BLA) PDR012AB0707-I/O(BLA) PDR024AB0707-I/O(BLA)

Mohawk M9W039T M9W042T M9W602T

Fiber Type Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode

 

Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Plenum (OFNP)

 

Draka

C1182-00-6S-006

C1182-00-6S-012

C1182-06-6S-024

C1182-00-5S-006

C1182-00-5S-012

C1182-06-5S-024

C1182-00-53-006

C1182-00-53-012

C1182-06-53-024

C1182-00-ES-006

C1182-00-ES-012

C1182-06-ES-024

Corning

006K8P-31130-29

012K8P-31130-29

024K8P-31130-29

006C8P-31131-29

012C8P-31131-29

024C8P-31131-29

006S8P-31180-29

012S8P-31180-29

024S8P-31180-29

006E8P-31131-29

012E8P-31131-29

024E8P-31131-29

Berk-Tek PDP006CB3510/25-HE(BLA) PDP012CB3510/25-HE(BLA) PDP024CB3510/25-HE(BLA) PDP006ZB3515/15-HE(BLA) PDP012ZB3515/15-HE(BLA) PDP024ZB3515/15-HE(BLA) PDP006EB3010/25-HE(BLA) PDP012EB3010/25-HE(BLA) PDP024EB3010/25-HE(BLA) PDP006AB0707-HE(BLA) PDP012AB0707-HE(BLA) PDP024AB0707-HE(BLA)

Mohawk M9B045T M9B048T M9B612T M9A045T M9A048T M9A612T M9C045T M9C048T M9C612T M9W045T M9W048T M9W612T

Fiber Type

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode

 

Indoor/Outdoor Dry Loose Tube Cables Dielectric (OFNR)

 

Draka

DRLDB-12-6S-006

DRLDB-12-6S-012

DRLDB-12-6S-024

DRLDB-12-6S-036

DRLDB-12-6S-048

DRLDB-12-6S-072

DRLDB-12-6S-096

DRLDB-12-6S-144

DRLDB-12-5S-006

DRLDB-12-5S-012

DRLDB-12-5S-024

DRLDB-12-5S-036

DRLDB-12-5S-048

DRLDB-12-5S-072

DRLDB-12-5S-096

DRLDB-12-5S-144

DRLDB-12-53-006

DRLDB-12-53-012

DRLDB-12-53-024

DRLDB-12-53-036

DRLDB-12-53-048

DRLDB-12-53-072

DRLDB-12-53-096

DRLDB-12-53-144

DRLDB-12-ES-006

DRLDB-12-ES-012

DRLDB-12-ES-024

DRLDB-12-ES-036

DRLDB-12-ES-048

DRLDB-12-ES-072

Corning

006KWF-T4130D20

012KWF-T4130D20

024KWF-T4130D20

036KWF-T4130D20

048KWF-T4130D20

072KWF-T4130D20

096KWF-T4130D20

144KWF-T4130D20

006CWF-T4131D20

012CWF-T4131D20

024CWF-T4131D20

036CWF-T4131D20

048CWF-T4131D20

072CWF-T4131D20

096CWF-T4131D20

144CWF-T4131D20

006SWF-T4180D20

012SWF-T4180D20

024SWF-T4180D20

036SWF-T4180D20

048SWF-T4180D20

072SWF-T4180D20

096SWF-T4180D20

144SWF-T4180D20

006EWF-T4101D20

012EWF-T4101D20

024EWF-T4101D20

036EWF-T4101D20

048EWF-T4101D20

072EWF-T4101D20

Berk-Tek

LTR006CB3510/25

LTR012CB3510/25

LTR12B024CB3510/25

---- LTR12B048CB3510/25

LTR12B072CB3510/25

---- LTR12B144CB3510/25

LTR006ZB3515/15

LTR012ZB3515/15

LTR12B024ZB3515/15

---- LTR12B048ZB3515/15

LTR12B072ZB3515/15

---- LTR12B144ZB3515/15

LTR006EB3010/25

LTR012EB3010/25

LTR12B024EB3010/25

---- LTR12B048EB3515/15

LTR12B072EB3515/15

---- LTR12B144EB3515/15

LTR006AB0403

LTR012AB0403

LTR12B024AB0403

---- LTR12B048AB0403

LTR12B072AB0403

Mohawk

M9B810

M9B811

M9B812

M9B813

M9B814

M9B815

M9B816

M9B817

M9A810

M9A811

M9A812

M9A813

M9A814

M9A815

M9A816

M9A817

M9C810

M9C811

M9C812

M9C813

M9C814

M9C815

M9C816

M9C817

M9W810

M9W811

M9W812

M9W813

M9W814

M9W815

Fiber Type

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode


 

Indoor/Outdoor Dry Loose Tube Cables Dielectric (OFNR)-continued

http://www.drakacomteq.us/pdf/DS024ezDISTRIBUTIONIndoorOutdoor.pdf

Draka

DRLDB-12-ES-096

DRLDB-12-ES-144

Corning

096EWF-T4101D20

144EWF-T4101D20

Berk-Tek

---- LTR12B144AB0403

Mohawk

M9W816

M9W817

Fiber Type Single-Mode Single-Mode

 

 

 

Indoor/Outdoor Interlock Armor Dry Loose Tube Cables (OFNR)

 

Draka

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-006

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-012

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-024

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-036

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-048

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-072

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-096

DRLDBAJ-12-6S-144

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-006

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-012

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-024

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-036

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-048

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-072

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-096

DRLDBAJ-12-5S-144

DRLDBAJ-12-53-006

DRLDBAJ-12-53-012

DRLDBAJ-12-53-024

DRLDBAJ-12-53-036

DRLDBAJ-12-53-048

DRLDBAJ-12-53-072

DRLDBAJ-12-53-096

DRLDBAJ-12-53-144

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-006

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-012

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-024

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-036

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-048

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-072

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-096

DRLDBAJ-12-ES-144

Corning

006KWF-T4130DA1

012KWF-T4130DA1

024KWF-T4130DA1

036KWF-T4130DA1

048KWF-T4130DA1

072KWF-T4130DA1

096KWF-T4130DA1

144KWF-T4130DA1

006CWF-T4131DA1

012CWF-T4131DA1

024CWF-T4131DA1

036CWF-T4131DA1

048CWF-T4131DA1

072CWF-T4131DA1

096CWF-T4131DA1

144CWF-T4131DA1

006SWF-T4180DA1

012SWF-T4180DA1

024SWF-T4180DA1

036SWF-T4180DA1

048SWF-T4180DA1

072SWF-T4180DA1

096SWF-T4180DA1

144SWF-T4180DA1

006EWF-T4101DA1

012EWF-T4101DA1

024EWF-T4101DA1

036EWF-T4101DA1

048EWF-T4101DA1

072EWF-T4101DA1

096EWF-T4101DA1

144EWF-T4101DA1

Berk-Tek

LTRK006CB3510/25

LTRK012CB3510/25

LTRK12B024CB3510/25

---- LTRK12B048CB3510/25

LTRK12B072CB3510/25

---- LTRK12B144CB3510/25

LTRK006ZB3515/55

LTRK012ZB3515/55

LTRK12B024ZB3515/55

---- LTRK12B048ZB3515/55

LTRK12B072ZB3515/55

---- LTRK12B144ZB3515/55

LTRK006EB3010/25

LTRK012EB3010/25

LTRK12B024EB3010/25

---- LTRK12B048EB3010/25

LTRK12B072EB3010/25

---- LTRK12B144EB3010/25

LTRK006AB0504

LTRK012AB0504

LTRK12B024AB0504

---- LTRK12B048AB0504

LTRK12B072AB0504

---- LTRK12B144AB0504

Mohawk

M9B890

M9B891

M9B892

M9B893

M9B894

M9B895

M9B896

M9B897

M9A890

M9A891

M9A892

M9A893

M9A894

M9A895

M9A896

M9A897

M9A890

M9A891

M9A892

M9A893

M9A894

M9A895

M9A896

M9A897

M9W890

M9W891

M9W892

M9W893

M9W894

M9W895

M9W896

M9W897

Fiber Type

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode

 

 

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Cables Dielectric (OFNP)

 

Draka

DPLDB-12-6S-006

DPLDB-12-6S-012

DPLDB-12-6S-024

DPLDB-12-6S-036

DPLDB-12-6S-048

DPLDB-12-6S-072

DPLDB-12-6S-096

DPLDB-12-6S-144

DPLDB-12-5S-006

DPLDB-12-5S-012

Corning

006KSP-T4130D20

012KSP-T4130D20

024KWP-T4130D20

036KWP-T4130D20

048KWP-T4130D20

072KWP-T4130D20

096KWP-T4130D20

144KWP-T4130D20

006CSP-T4131D20

012CSP-T4131D20

Berk-Tek

LTP006CB3510/25

LTP012CB3510/25

LTP12B024CB3510/25

LTP12B036CB3510/25

LTP12B048CB3510/25

LTP12B072CB3510/25

LTP12B096CB3510/25

LTP12B144CB3510/25

LTP006ZB3515/15

LTP012ZB3515/15

Mohawk

M9B202

M9B204

M9B205

M9B206

M9B207

M9B209

M9B211

M9B215

M9A202

M9A204

Fiber Type

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

62.5/125

50/125

50/125


 

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Cables Dielectric (OFNP)-continued

 

Draka

DPLDB-12-5S-024

DPLDB-12-5S-036

DPLDB-12-5S-048

DPLDB-12-5S-072

DPLDB-12-5S-096

DPLDB-12-5S-144

DPLDB-12-53-006

DPLDB-12-53-012

DPLDB-12-53-024

DPLDB-12-53-036

DPLDB-12-53-048

DPLDB-12-53-072

DPLDB-12-53-096

DPLDB-12-53-144

DPLDB-12-ES-006

DPLDB-12-ES-012

DPLDB-12-ES-024

DPLDB-12-ES-036

DPLDB-12-ES-048

DPLDB-12-ES-072

DPLDB-12-ES-096

DPLDB-12-ES-144

Corning

024CWP-T4131D20

036CWP-T4131D20

048CWP-T4131D20

072CWP-T4131D20

096CWP-T4131D20

144CWP-T4131D20

006SSP-T4180D20

012SSP-T4180D20

024SWP-T4180D20

036SWP-T4180D20

048SWP-T4180D20

072SWP-T4180D20

096SWP-T4180D20

144SWP-T4180D20

006ESP-T4101D20

012ESP-T4101D20

024EWP-T4101D20

036EWP-T4101D20

048EWP-T4101D20

072EWP-T4101D20

096EWP-T4101D20

144EWP-T4101D20

Berk-Tek

LTP12B024ZB3515/15

LTP12B036ZB3515/15

LTP12B048ZB3515/15

LTP12B072ZB3515/15

LTP12B096ZB3515/15

LTP12B0144ZB3515/15

LTP006EB3010/25

LTP012EB3010/25

LTP12B024EB3010/25

LTP12B036EB3010/25

LTP12B048EB3010/25

LTP12B072EB3010/25

LTP12B096EB3010/25

LTP12B144EB3010/25

LTP006AB0403

LTP012AB0403

LTP12B024AB0403

LTP12B036AB0403

LTP12B048AB0403

LTP12B072AB0403

LTP12B096AB0403

LTP12B144AB0403

Mohawk

M9A205

M9A206

M9A207

M9A209

M9A211

M9A215

M9C202

M9C204

M9C205

M9C206

M9C207

M9C209

M9C211

M9C215

M9W202

M9W204

M9W205

M9W206

M9W207

M9W209

M9W211

M9W215

Fiber Type

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m

50/125 OM3 300m Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode Single-Mode

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bend Bright Fiber Assemblies

 

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

 

Fiber Optic Connectors

 

Fiber Optic Attenuators

 

 

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber Optic Enclosures

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Mode Conditioning Cables

Fan Out Cables

MPO Cassettes