Signamax Pricing

 

Main Products

About Us
 
©9
 
   

 

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosure Pricing- Fiber Optic Enclosure Pricing- Fiber Enclosure Pricing

ATS Offers the following links to Signamax product pricing . Please note, these are suggested prices only. CALL FOR DISCOUNTS!!! Due to market fluctuations and raw goods such as oil, resins and copper changing daily, please contact us at:

(866) 342-3721 or (727) 547- 2200 for accurate and up to date pricing- Thank you!

Signamax CAT 5e/CAT 6 Panels

 

 

Signamax Cable Management-Patch Panel Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Signamax Modular Outlet Pricing

Signamax Media Converter Pricing

Signamax Gigabit Switch Pricing

 

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosures

Signamax Fiber Optic Assembly Pricing

Signamax Residential Product Pricing

Signamax CAT 5e and CAT 6 Patch Cord Pricing

Signamax KVM Switch Pricing

Signamax Managed Media Converters

Signamax NIC Cards

Signamax Managed Switches

Signamax Outlet Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosures Pricing

 

Fiber Optic Enclosures and Patch Panels
Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
WFE2-B 2-Module (12 to 24 Fibers) Wall Mount Enclosure, Black   $ 92.00 1 1
WFE4-B 4-Module (24 to 48 Fibers Wall Mount Enclosure, Black   $ 124.00 1 1
2-Module Slide-Out Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
SL2M-B 2-Module (12 to 24 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $ 124.00 1 1
FST-2M-B 12 Fiber Splice Tray for SL2M-B   $ 12.00 1 1
Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
UFE4-B 4-Module (24 to 48 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $ 230.00 1 1
UFE6-B 6-Module (36 to 72 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $ 270.00 1 1
UFE12-B 12-Module (72 to 144 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $ 384.00 1 1
FST-12A 12-Fiber Alunimun Splice Tray for UFE Series Enclouures   $ 49.00 1 1
FST-24A 24-Fiber Alunimun Splice Trayfor UFE Series Enclouures   $ 64.00 1 1
Fiber Optic Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
ST Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
UFE-B-06ST 6-Port (6 Fiber) ST MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 27.10 1 1
UFE-B-08ST 8-Port (8 Fiber) ST MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 33.50 1 1
UFE-B-12ST 12-Port (12 Fiber) ST MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 46.50 1 1
UFE-B-06ST-C 6-Port (6 Fiber) ST SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 45.90 1 1
UFE-B-08ST-C 8-Port (8 Fiber) ST SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 58.50 1 1
UFE-B-12ST-C 12-Port (12 Fiber) ST SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 84.00 1 1
UFE-B-06ST-B 6-Port ST Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08ST-B 8-Port ST Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
UFE-B-12ST-B 12-Port ST Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
SC Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
UFE-B-06SC 6-Port (6 Fiber) SC MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 29.00 1 1
UFE-B-08SC 8-Port (8 Fiber) SC MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 36.00 1 1
UFE-B-12SC 12-Port (12 Fiber) SC MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 46.00 1 1
UFE-B-06SC-C 6-Port (6 Fiber) SC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 46.50 1 1
UFE-B-08SC-C 8-Port (8 Fiber) SC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 59.50 1 1
UFE-B-12SC-C 12-Port (12 Fiber) SC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 82.00 1 1
UFE-B-06SC-B 6-Port SC Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08SC-B 8-Port SC Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
UFE-B-12SC-B 12-Port SC Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
LC Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
UFE-B-06LC 6-Port (12 Fiber) LC SM/MM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 67.00 1 1
UFE-B-08LC 8-Port (16 Fiber) LC SM/MM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 86.50 1 1
UFE-B-06LC-C 6-Port (12 Fiber) LC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 104.50 1 1
UFE-B-08LC-C 8-Port (16 Fiber) LC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 137.00 1 1
UFE-B-06LC-B 6-Port LC Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08LC-B 8-Port LC Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
MT-RJ Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
UFE-B-06MTRJ 6-Port Duplex (12 Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Module   $ 28.00 1 1
UFE-B-08MTRJ 8-Port Duplex (16 Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Module   $ 35.00 1 1
UFE-B-06MTRJ-B 6-Port Duplex MT-RJ Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08MTRJ-B 8-Port Duplex MT-RJ Connector Module, No Connectors   $ 7.00 1 1
Blank Module for Fiber Enclosures
UFE-B-BL Blank Module For All Fiber Optic Enclosures   $ 7.00 1 1
Fiber Optic Feed-Thru Adapters-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
ST Fiber Adapters
FA-ST02 ST MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $ 2.00 1 10
FA-ST03 ST SM Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $ 5.20 1 10
SC Fiber Adapters
FA-SCS02-B SC Simplex MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Beige   $ 2.40 1 10
FA-SCS03-BU SC Simplex SM Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue   $ 5.40 1 10
FA-SCD02-B SC Duplex MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Beige   $ 3.90 1 10
FA-SCD03-BU SC Duplex SM Adapter Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue   $ 10.00 1 10
LC Fiber Adapters
FA-LCD02-B LC Duplex MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Beige   $ 9.40 1 10
FA-LCD03-BU LC Duplex SM Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue   $ 15.70 1 10
MT-RJ Fiber Adapters
FA-MTRJ-B MTRJ MM/SM Adapter, Beige   $ 2.90 1 10
Fiber Optic Patch Panels
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
ST Fiber Optic Patch Panels-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
12ST-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 88.00 1 1
16ST-FT 16-Port (16-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 104.00 1 1
24ST-FT 24-Port (24-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 132.00 1 1
32ST-FT 32-Port (32-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 164.00 1 1
48ST-FT 48-Port (48-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 224.00 1 1
SC Fiber Optic Patch Panels-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
12SC-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 92.00 1 1
16SC-FT 16-Port (16-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 110.00 1 1
24SC-FT 24-Port (24-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 142.00 1 1
32SC-FT 32-Port (32-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 174.00 1 1
48SC-FT 48-Port (48-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 242.00 1 1
MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Panels-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
12MTRJ-FT 12-Port (24-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 116.00 1 1
16MTRJ-FT 16-Port (32-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 144.00 1 1
24MTRJ-FT 24-Port (48-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 190.00 1 1
32MTRJ-FT 32-Port (64-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 240.00 1 1
48MTRJ-FT 48-Port (96-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel   $ 330.00 1 1
12-Port Fiber Optic Mini Wall Mount Panels-For singlemode adapters add -C to P/N.
Part Number Description Standard Distributor Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
12MST-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) ST MM/SM Fiber Panel w/89D Bracket Discontinued
12MSC-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) SC MM/SM Fiber Panel w/89D Bracket Discontinued
12MMTRJ-FT 12-Port (24-Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Fiber Panel w/89D Bracket Discontinued
12MHST-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) ST MM/SM Fiber Hinged Panel Discontinued
12MHSC-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) SC MM/SM Fiber Hinged Panel Discontinued
12MHMTRJ-FT 12-Port (24-Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Fiber Hinged Panel Discontinued

 

 

 

 

 

Fiber Cables With Pulling Eye (Custom)

Corning Fiber Jumpers

Bend Bright Fiber Assemblies

 

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

 

Fiber Optic Connectors

 

Fiber Optic Attenuators

 

 

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber Optic Enclosures

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Mode Conditioning Cables

Fan Out Cables

MPO Cassettes